CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Basketball · Schools · Rankings

Brielen Craft commitment prediction

Brielen Craft (class of 2028, PG, national rank #90, men's basketball) is uncommitted. CommitOdds' current top pick: Kansas State (18.1%). Early prediction: few visits on record.

Brielen Craft Basketball Class of 2028 · national rank #90 · PG

Monarch Academy (Kansas City, KS)

Uncommitted

Early: few visits on record, so this prediction is low-confidence and may change a lot.

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Kansas State logo Kansas State18.1%
2Georgia logo Georgia17.6%
3Auburn logo Auburn15.2%
All 9 offers

Kansas State logo Kansas State 18.1%, Georgia logo Georgia 17.6%, Auburn logo Auburn 15.2%, Georgia Tech logo Georgia Tech 14.0%, Georgia State logo Georgia State 10.8%, Tulane logo Tulane 10.8%, Incarnate Word logo Incarnate Word 10.8%, Miami logo Miami 1.4%, Hampton logo Hampton 1.2%

20%0%
2026-04-032026-10-16

■ Kansas State ■ Georgia ■ Auburn

Related

Schools: Kansas State logo Kansas State · Georgia logo Georgia · Auburn logo Auburn

All class of 2028 men's basketball recruits · Home

Browse: All PG recruits · PGs in the class of 2028 · All recruits from Kansas · Kansas class of 2028

Submit a photo (player or parent/guardian only; you must own the photo or have the rights to it)