CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools

Keenyi Pepe commitment prediction

Keenyi Pepe (class of 2026, OT, national rank #75) committed to USC. Odds by school as they stood before his commitment.

Keenyi Pepe Football Class of 2026 · national rank #75 · OT

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Miami logo Miami12.0%
2Florida State logo Florida State9.7%
3Texas logo Texas7.1%

Committed: USC logo USC (2025-05-01)

Commitment history: Committed to USC logo USC, May 1, 2025

commit2024-11-022025-05-01

■ Miami ■ Florida State ■ Texas

All 35 offers

Miami logo Miami 12.0%, Florida State logo Florida State 9.7%, Texas logo Texas 7.1%, Georgia logo Georgia 6.7%, Alabama logo Alabama 5.4%, Florida logo Florida 5.2%, Washington logo Washington 4.0%, Ohio State logo Ohio State 3.9%, Auburn logo Auburn 3.8%, UCLA logo UCLA 3.2%, Michigan logo Michigan 3.1%, Tennessee logo Tennessee 2.9%, Texas A&M logo Texas A&M 2.8%, Oregon logo Oregon 2.4%, Ole Miss logo Ole Miss 2.4%, South Florida logo South Florida 2.3%, Missouri logo Missouri 2.0%, Oklahoma logo Oklahoma 1.9%, Maryland logo Maryland 1.7%, USC logo USC 1.7%, Nebraska logo Nebraska 1.6%, Georgia State logo Georgia State 1.3%, West Virginia logo West Virginia 1.3%, Syracuse logo Syracuse 1.2%, Colorado logo Colorado 1.2%, Louisville logo Louisville 1.1%, Utah logo Utah 1.1%, Pittsburgh logo Pittsburgh 1.0%, Purdue logo Purdue 1.0%, Arizona State logo Arizona State 1.0%, Kansas logo Kansas 1.0%, Fresno State logo Fresno State 0.8%, Nevada logo Nevada 0.7%, Washington State logo Washington State 0.7%, San Jose State logo San Jose State 0.7%

Related

Schools: Miami logo Miami · Florida State logo Florida State · Texas logo Texas

All class of 2026 recruits · Home