CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Basketball · Schools · Rankings

Anthony Spratt Jr. commitment prediction

Anthony Spratt Jr. (class of 2028, SF, national rank #28, men's basketball) is uncommitted. CommitOdds' current top pick: Missouri (19.7%). Early prediction: few visits on record.

Anthony Spratt Jr. Basketball Class of 2028 · national rank #28 · SF

Benton (Benton, AR)

Uncommitted

Early: few visits on record, so this prediction is low-confidence and may change a lot.

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Missouri logo Missouri19.7%
2Oklahoma State logo Oklahoma State14.4%
3Auburn logo Auburn9.6%
All 11 offers

Missouri logo Missouri 19.7%, Oklahoma State logo Oklahoma State 14.4%, Auburn logo Auburn 9.6%, Mississippi State logo Mississippi State 9.5%, Stanford logo Stanford 8.2%, USC logo USC 8.1%, Fresno State logo Fresno State 8.1%, Georgia Tech logo Georgia Tech 7.9%, Texas A&M logo Texas A&M 7.0%, Arkansas logo Arkansas 4.2%, Arkansas-Pine Bluff logo Arkansas-Pine Bluff 3.2%

30%0%
2026-04-032026-10-16

■ Missouri ■ Oklahoma State ■ Auburn

Related

Schools: Missouri logo Missouri · Oklahoma State logo Oklahoma State · Auburn logo Auburn

All class of 2028 men's basketball recruits · Home

Browse: All SF recruits · SFs in the class of 2028 · All recruits from Arkansas · Arkansas class of 2028

Submit a photo (player or parent/guardian only; you must own the photo or have the rights to it)