CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools

Daryus Dixson commitment prediction

Daryus Dixson (class of 2025, CB, national rank #112) committed to Penn State. Odds by school as they stood before his commitment.

Daryus Dixson Football Class of 2025 · national rank #112 · CB

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Penn State logo Penn State34.1%
2Washington logo Washington32.7%
3Miami logo Miami9.1%

Committed: Penn State logo Penn State (2024-06-10)

Commitment history: Committed to Penn State logo Penn State, Jun 10, 2024

commit2023-12-132024-06-10

■ Penn State ■ Washington ■ Miami

All 26 offers

Penn State logo Penn State 34.1%, Washington logo Washington 32.7%, Miami logo Miami 9.1%, Georgia logo Georgia 4.3%, USC logo USC 3.3%, Alabama logo Alabama 2.1%, Oregon logo Oregon 1.6%, Nebraska logo Nebraska 1.3%, Michigan logo Michigan 1.2%, Texas logo Texas 1.0%, Auburn logo Auburn 1.0%, Ohio State logo Ohio State 0.9%, Oklahoma logo Oklahoma 0.9%, UCLA logo UCLA 0.8%, Notre Dame logo Notre Dame 0.7%, Texas A&M logo Texas A&M 0.6%, Tennessee logo Tennessee 0.6%, California logo California 0.5%, Arizona logo Arizona 0.5%, Nevada logo Nevada 0.5%, Louisville logo Louisville 0.4%, Utah logo Utah 0.4%, Oregon State logo Oregon State 0.4%, Colorado logo Colorado 0.4%, Michigan State logo Michigan State 0.4%, Boston College logo Boston College 0.3%

Related

Schools: Penn State logo Penn State · Washington logo Washington · Miami logo Miami

All class of 2025 recruits · Home