CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools

Trystan Haynes commitment prediction

Trystan Haynes (class of 2025, CB, national rank #141) committed to Oklahoma. Odds by school as they stood before his commitment.

Trystan Haynes Football Class of 2025 · national rank #141 · CB

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Georgia logo Georgia13.1%
2Oklahoma logo Oklahoma10.9%
3Alabama logo Alabama10.6%

Committed: Oklahoma logo Oklahoma (2024-05-07)

Commitment history: Committed to Oklahoma logo Oklahoma, May 7, 2024

commit2023-11-092024-05-07

■ Georgia ■ Oklahoma ■ Alabama

All 21 offers

Georgia logo Georgia 13.1%, Oklahoma logo Oklahoma 10.9%, Alabama logo Alabama 10.6%, Miami logo Miami 6.2%, Notre Dame logo Notre Dame 5.1%, Texas A&M logo Texas A&M 4.6%, Nebraska logo Nebraska 4.6%, Missouri logo Missouri 4.4%, Arkansas logo Arkansas 4.4%, TCU logo TCU 4.2%, Tennessee logo Tennessee 4.1%, Oklahoma State logo Oklahoma State 3.7%, Kansas logo Kansas 3.4%, Tulsa logo Tulsa 3.4%, North Texas logo North Texas 3.1%, Kansas State logo Kansas State 2.7%, Baylor logo Baylor 2.7%, Stanford logo Stanford 2.4%, UTSA logo UTSA 2.4%, Iowa State logo Iowa State 2.3%, UNLV logo UNLV 1.8%

Related

Schools: Georgia logo Georgia · Oklahoma logo Oklahoma · Alabama logo Alabama

All class of 2025 recruits · Home