CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools

Dierre Hill Jr. commitment prediction

Dierre Hill Jr. (class of 2025, RB, national rank #150) committed to Oregon. Odds by school as they stood before his commitment.

Dierre Hill Jr. Football Class of 2025 · national rank #150 · RB

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Georgia logo Georgia22.6%
2Ohio State logo Ohio State11.9%
3Oregon logo Oregon11.4%

Committed: Oregon logo Oregon (2024-05-10)

Commitment history: Committed to Oregon logo Oregon, May 10, 2024

commit2023-11-122024-05-10

■ Georgia ■ Ohio State ■ Oregon

All 17 offers

Georgia logo Georgia 22.6%, Ohio State logo Ohio State 11.9%, Oregon logo Oregon 11.4%, Notre Dame logo Notre Dame 6.1%, Indiana logo Indiana 5.7%, Missouri logo Missouri 5.3%, Michigan logo Michigan 4.3%, Ole Miss logo Ole Miss 4.2%, Nebraska logo Nebraska 4.1%, Kansas State logo Kansas State 3.7%, Arkansas logo Arkansas 3.6%, Illinois logo Illinois 3.5%, Kansas logo Kansas 3.1%, Minnesota logo Minnesota 2.9%, Arkansas State logo Arkansas State 2.7%, Memphis logo Memphis 2.5%, West Virginia logo West Virginia 2.4%

Related

Schools: Georgia logo Georgia · Ohio State logo Ohio State · Oregon logo Oregon

All class of 2025 recruits · Home