CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools

Drake Stubbs commitment prediction

Drake Stubbs (class of 2025, S, national rank #54) committed to Florida. Odds by school as they stood before his commitment.

Drake Stubbs Football Class of 2025 · national rank #54 · S

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Miami logo Miami44.8%
2Florida logo Florida13.7%
3Georgia logo Georgia6.0%

Committed: Florida logo Florida (2024-12-02)

Commitment history: Decommitted from USC, Jun 27, 2024; Committed to Miami logo Miami, Jul 4, 2024; Decommitted from Miami, Dec 2, 2024; Committed to Florida logo Florida, Dec 2, 2024

commitdecommit USC 2024-06-27commit Miami 2024-07-042024-06-052024-12-02

■ Miami ■ Florida ■ Georgia

All 30 offers

Miami logo Miami 44.8%, Florida logo Florida 13.7%, Georgia logo Georgia 6.0%, Alabama logo Alabama 3.9%, Florida State logo Florida State 2.3%, Auburn logo Auburn 2.1%, LSU logo LSU 2.0%, Clemson logo Clemson 2.0%, Tennessee logo Tennessee 1.6%, Oklahoma logo Oklahoma 1.6%, UCF logo UCF 1.4%, Penn State logo Penn State 1.3%, Ole Miss logo Ole Miss 1.3%, Georgia Tech logo Georgia Tech 1.2%, Michigan logo Michigan 1.2%, Kentucky logo Kentucky 1.2%, Texas A&M logo Texas A&M 1.1%, Georgia Southern logo Georgia Southern 1.0%, Florida A&M logo Florida A&M 1.0%, Wisconsin logo Wisconsin 1.0%, Arkansas logo Arkansas 0.9%, Virginia Tech logo Virginia Tech 0.9%, Maryland logo Maryland 0.9%, USC logo USC 0.9%, Troy logo Troy 0.9%, Florida Atlantic logo Florida Atlantic 0.8%, South Alabama logo South Alabama 0.8%, Duke logo Duke 0.8%, Liberty logo Liberty 0.7%, Louisville logo Louisville 0.7%

Related

Schools: Miami logo Miami · Florida logo Florida · Georgia logo Georgia

All class of 2025 recruits · Home