CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools · Rankings

Julian Lewis commitment prediction

Julian Lewis (class of 2025, QB, national rank #50) committed to Colorado. Odds by school as they stood before his commitment.

Julian Lewis Football Class of 2025 · national rank #50 · QB

High school: Carrollton (Carrollton, GA)

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Colorado logo Colorado18.7%
2Georgia logo Georgia18.6%
3Auburn logo Auburn12.3%

Committed: Colorado logo Colorado (2024-11-21)

Commitment history: Decommitted from USC, Nov 17, 2024; Committed to Colorado logo Colorado, Nov 21, 2024

commitdecommit USC 2024-11-172024-05-252024-11-21

■ Colorado ■ Georgia ■ Auburn

All 37 offers

Colorado logo Colorado 18.7%, Georgia logo Georgia 18.6%, Auburn logo Auburn 12.3%, USC logo USC 11.1%, Alabama logo Alabama 3.9%, Indiana logo Indiana 2.9%, Miami logo Miami 1.9%, Ohio State logo Ohio State 1.9%, LSU logo LSU 1.7%, Florida State logo Florida State 1.6%, Tennessee logo Tennessee 1.5%, Texas logo Texas 1.4%, Oregon logo Oregon 1.4%, Florida logo Florida 1.4%, Georgia Tech logo Georgia Tech 1.4%, Notre Dame logo Notre Dame 1.3%, South Carolina logo South Carolina 1.2%, Ole Miss logo Ole Miss 1.2%, Kentucky logo Kentucky 1.0%, Penn State logo Penn State 1.0%, Michigan logo Michigan 1.0%, North Carolina logo North Carolina 0.9%, Georgia State logo Georgia State 0.9%, Texas A&M logo Texas A&M 0.9%, Nebraska logo Nebraska 0.9%, Purdue logo Purdue 0.9%, Wisconsin logo Wisconsin 0.8%, Arkansas logo Arkansas 0.8%, Troy logo Troy 0.8%, UCF logo UCF 0.8%, Pittsburgh logo Pittsburgh 0.7%, Louisville logo Louisville 0.6%, Coastal Carolina logo Coastal Carolina 0.6%, Cincinnati logo Cincinnati 0.6%, Liberty logo Liberty 0.6%, James Madison logo James Madison 0.5%, Morgan State logo Morgan State 0.5%

Related

Schools: Colorado logo Colorado · Georgia logo Georgia · Auburn logo Auburn

All class of 2025 recruits · Home