CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools

Bryce Fitzgerald commitment prediction

Bryce Fitzgerald (class of 2025, S, national rank #138) committed to Miami. Odds by school as they stood before his commitment.

Bryce Fitzgerald Football Class of 2025 · national rank #138 · S

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Miami logo Miami89.9%
2Florida logo Florida3.6%
3Florida State logo Florida State3.1%

Committed: Miami logo Miami (2024-08-17)

Commitment history: Committed to Miami logo Miami, Aug 17, 2024

commit2024-02-192024-08-17

■ Miami ■ Florida ■ Florida State

All 22 offers

Miami logo Miami 89.9%, Florida logo Florida 3.6%, Florida State logo Florida State 3.1%, LSU logo LSU 1.0%, Auburn logo Auburn 0.3%, FIU logo FIU 0.2%, South Florida logo South Florida 0.2%, Michigan logo Michigan 0.2%, Texas A&M logo Texas A&M 0.2%, Mississippi State logo Mississippi State 0.2%, USC logo USC 0.1%, Maryland logo Maryland 0.1%, Syracuse logo Syracuse 0.1%, Pittsburgh logo Pittsburgh 0.1%, West Virginia logo West Virginia 0.1%, Minnesota logo Minnesota 0.1%, Charlotte logo Charlotte 0.1%, Marshall logo Marshall 0.1%, Louisville logo Louisville 0.1%, Indiana logo Indiana 0.1%, South Dakota logo South Dakota 0.1%, Arizona logo Arizona 0.1%

Related

Schools: Miami logo Miami · Florida logo Florida · Florida State logo Florida State

All class of 2025 recruits · Home