CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools

Iose Epenesa commitment prediction

Iose Epenesa (class of 2025, DL, national rank #36) committed to Iowa. Odds by school as they stood before his commitment.

Iose Epenesa Football Class of 2025 · national rank #36 · DL

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Miami logo Miami76.0%
2Missouri logo Missouri5.9%
3Iowa logo Iowa4.6%

Committed: Iowa logo Iowa (2024-08-15)

Commitment history: Committed to Iowa logo Iowa, Aug 15, 2024

commit2024-02-172024-08-15

■ Miami ■ Missouri ■ Iowa

All 22 offers

Miami logo Miami 76.0%, Missouri logo Missouri 5.9%, Iowa logo Iowa 4.6%, Penn State logo Penn State 3.8%, Utah logo Utah 2.0%, Kentucky logo Kentucky 1.5%, Oregon logo Oregon 0.6%, Texas logo Texas 0.6%, Auburn logo Auburn 0.5%, Tennessee logo Tennessee 0.5%, Michigan logo Michigan 0.5%, Nebraska logo Nebraska 0.5%, Ole Miss logo Ole Miss 0.4%, Arkansas logo Arkansas 0.4%, Illinois logo Illinois 0.4%, Kansas logo Kansas 0.3%, Minnesota logo Minnesota 0.3%, Michigan State logo Michigan State 0.3%, USC logo USC 0.3%, Iowa State logo Iowa State 0.3%, Colorado logo Colorado 0.2%, Washington logo Washington 0.2%

Related

Schools: Miami logo Miami · Missouri logo Missouri · Iowa logo Iowa

All class of 2025 recruits · Home