CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools

Camden Noe commitment prediction

Camden Noe (class of 2028, ATH, national rank #113) is uncommitted. CommitOdds' current top pick: Notre Dame (24.6%). Early prediction: few visits on record.

Camden Noe Football Class of 2028 · national rank #113 · ATH

Uncommitted

Early: few visits on record, so this prediction is low-confidence and may change a lot.

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Notre Dame logo Notre Dame24.6%
2Michigan logo Michigan10.0%
3Florida logo Florida7.3%
All 16 offers

Notre Dame logo Notre Dame 24.6%, Michigan logo Michigan 10.0%, Florida logo Florida 7.3%, Clemson logo Clemson 5.9%, Wisconsin logo Wisconsin 5.9%, Kentucky logo Kentucky 5.8%, Western Michigan logo Western Michigan 5.5%, Louisville logo Louisville 4.8%, Michigan State logo Michigan State 4.7%, Minnesota logo Minnesota 4.5%, Central Michigan logo Central Michigan 4.3%, Toledo logo Toledo 4.3%, Miami (OH) logo Miami (OH) 3.8%, Iowa logo Iowa 3.3%, Kansas logo Kansas 2.8%, Boston College logo Boston College 2.5%

2026-10-162026-10-16

■ Notre Dame ■ Michigan ■ Florida · history starts 2026-10-16

Related

Schools: Notre Dame logo Notre Dame · Michigan logo Michigan · Florida logo Florida

All class of 2028 recruits · Home