CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Basketball · Schools · Rankings · Pick'em

Craig Tutt commitment prediction

Craig Tutt (class of 2026, S, national rank #301) committed to Ole Miss. Odds by school as they stood before his commitment.

Craig Tutt Football Class of 2026 · national rank #301 · S

High school: Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN) · Hudl · ESPN #288

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Tennessee logo Tennessee77.8%
2Auburn logo Auburn8.3%
3Ole Miss logo Ole Miss5.9%

Pick'em Pick'em is closed — Craig Tutt committed to Ole Miss on Jul 18, 2025. Picks are open for uncommitted recruits: see open picks

Committed: Ole Miss logo Ole Miss (2025-07-18)

Commitment history: Committed to Ole Miss logo Ole Miss, Jul 18, 2025

commit100%0%
2025-01-192025-07-18

■ Tennessee ■ Auburn ■ Ole Miss Official visit

All 30 offers

Tennessee logo Tennessee 77.8%, Auburn logo Auburn 8.3%, Ole Miss logo Ole Miss 5.9%, Georgia logo Georgia 1.0%, Alabama logo Alabama 0.9%, Michigan logo Michigan 0.5%, Georgia Tech logo Georgia Tech 0.4%, Texas A&M logo Texas A&M 0.4%, Missouri logo Missouri 0.3%, Kentucky logo Kentucky 0.3%, Mississippi State logo Mississippi State 0.3%, Penn State logo Penn State 0.3%, Florida State logo Florida State 0.3%, Miami logo Miami 0.3%, Vanderbilt logo Vanderbilt 0.3%, Duke logo Duke 0.2%, Wisconsin logo Wisconsin 0.2%, Indiana logo Indiana 0.2%, Virginia Tech logo Virginia Tech 0.2%, SMU logo SMU 0.2%, Louisville logo Louisville 0.2%, Memphis logo Memphis 0.2%, Miami (OH) logo Miami (OH) 0.2%, Charlotte logo Charlotte 0.2%, Wake Forest logo Wake Forest 0.2%, Liberty logo Liberty 0.2%, Colorado logo Colorado 0.2%, Toledo logo Toledo 0.2%, Michigan State logo Michigan State 0.2%, UCLA logo UCLA 0.1%

Related

Schools: Tennessee logo Tennessee · Auburn logo Auburn · Ole Miss logo Ole Miss

All class of 2026 football recruits · Home

Browse: All S recruits · Ss in the class of 2026 · All recruits from Tennessee · Tennessee class of 2026

Are you this player or a parent/guardian?

Submit a photo (player or parent/guardian only; you must own the photo or have the rights to it)