CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools · Rankings

Duke Johnson II commitment prediction

Duke Johnson II (class of 2025, LB, national rank #130) committed to Alabama. Odds by school as they stood before his commitment.

Duke Johnson II Football Class of 2025 · national rank #130 · LB

High school: Dodge County (Eastman, GA) · Hudl

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Alabama logo Alabama12.3%
2Auburn logo Auburn7.2%
3Florida State logo Florida State6.6%

Committed: Alabama logo Alabama (2024-03-20)

Commitment history: Committed to Alabama logo Alabama, Mar 20, 2024

commit2023-09-222024-03-20

■ Alabama ■ Auburn ■ Florida State

All 25 offers

Alabama logo Alabama 12.3%, Auburn logo Auburn 7.2%, Florida State logo Florida State 6.6%, Florida logo Florida 6.0%, Tennessee logo Tennessee 5.3%, Oregon logo Oregon 5.1%, South Carolina logo South Carolina 4.8%, Georgia Tech logo Georgia Tech 4.3%, Ole Miss logo Ole Miss 3.9%, North Carolina logo North Carolina 3.7%, Michigan logo Michigan 3.7%, Mississippi State logo Mississippi State 3.6%, NC State logo NC State 3.6%, UCF logo UCF 3.3%, Georgia Southern logo Georgia Southern 3.3%, Virginia Tech logo Virginia Tech 2.9%, USC logo USC 2.5%, Middle Tennessee logo Middle Tennessee 2.4%, Duke logo Duke 2.3%, Western Kentucky logo Western Kentucky 2.3%, East Carolina logo East Carolina 2.2%, Liberty logo Liberty 2.2%, Marshall logo Marshall 2.2%, Florida Atlantic logo Florida Atlantic 2.2%, Cincinnati logo Cincinnati 2.1%

Related

Schools: Alabama logo Alabama · Auburn logo Auburn · Florida State logo Florida State

All class of 2025 recruits · Home