CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools

Joshua Moore commitment prediction

Joshua Moore (class of 2025, WR, national rank #125) committed to Miami. Odds by school as they stood before his commitment.

Joshua Moore Football Class of 2025 · national rank #125 · WR

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Miami logo Miami37.9%
2Georgia logo Georgia34.0%
3Florida State logo Florida State14.8%

Committed: Miami logo Miami (2024-10-08)

Commitment history: Committed to Florida logo Florida, Jun 26, 2024; Decommitted from Florida, Oct 8, 2024; Committed to Miami logo Miami, Oct 8, 2024

commitcommit Florida 2024-06-262024-04-112024-10-08

■ Miami ■ Georgia ■ Florida State

All 33 offers

Miami logo Miami 37.9%, Georgia logo Georgia 34.0%, Florida State logo Florida State 14.8%, Florida logo Florida 4.3%, Ohio State logo Ohio State 0.6%, LSU logo LSU 0.6%, Auburn logo Auburn 0.6%, Tennessee logo Tennessee 0.4%, Florida Atlantic logo Florida Atlantic 0.4%, UCF logo UCF 0.4%, Penn State logo Penn State 0.4%, Michigan logo Michigan 0.4%, Ole Miss logo Ole Miss 0.4%, Texas A&M logo Texas A&M 0.3%, Kentucky logo Kentucky 0.3%, Georgia Tech logo Georgia Tech 0.3%, Nebraska logo Nebraska 0.3%, Arkansas logo Arkansas 0.3%, Vanderbilt logo Vanderbilt 0.3%, Maryland logo Maryland 0.3%, Syracuse logo Syracuse 0.3%, Pittsburgh logo Pittsburgh 0.3%, West Virginia logo West Virginia 0.2%, Coastal Carolina logo Coastal Carolina 0.2%, Louisville logo Louisville 0.2%, Ohio logo Ohio 0.2%, Cincinnati logo Cincinnati 0.2%, Indiana logo Indiana 0.2%, Akron logo Akron 0.2%, Toledo logo Toledo 0.2%, Western Michigan logo Western Michigan 0.2%, Colorado logo Colorado 0.2%, Oregon State logo Oregon State 0.1%

Related

Schools: Miami logo Miami · Georgia logo Georgia · Florida State logo Florida State

All class of 2025 recruits · Home