CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Basketball · Schools · Rankings

Isaiah Clarke commitment prediction

Isaiah Clarke (class of 2028, PF, national rank #58, men's basketball) is uncommitted. CommitOdds' current top pick: Ole Miss (15.6%). Early prediction: few visits on record.

Isaiah Clarke Basketball Class of 2028 · national rank #58 · PF

Bella Vista Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)

Uncommitted

Early: few visits on record, so this prediction is low-confidence and may change a lot.

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Ole Miss logo Ole Miss15.6%
2Syracuse logo Syracuse15.0%
3Charlotte logo Charlotte14.1%
All 8 offers

Ole Miss logo Ole Miss 15.6%, Syracuse logo Syracuse 15.0%, Charlotte logo Charlotte 14.1%, LIU 11.6%, Providence logo Providence 11.4%, New Mexico logo New Mexico 11.2%, Illinois-Chicago 10.9%, St. Bonaventure logo St. Bonaventure 10.2%

20%0%
2026-04-032026-10-16

■ Ole Miss ■ Syracuse ■ Charlotte

Related

Schools: Ole Miss logo Ole Miss · Syracuse logo Syracuse · Charlotte logo Charlotte

All class of 2028 men's basketball recruits · Home

Browse: All PF recruits · PFs in the class of 2028 · All recruits from Arizona · Arizona class of 2028

Submit a photo (player or parent/guardian only; you must own the photo or have the rights to it)