CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools

Jackson Cantwell commitment prediction

Jackson Cantwell (class of 2026, OT, national rank #2) committed to Miami. Odds by school as they stood before his commitment.

Jackson Cantwell Football Class of 2026 · national rank #2 · OT

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Miami logo Miami84.1%
2Georgia logo Georgia1.2%
3Alabama logo Alabama1.1%

Committed: Miami logo Miami (2025-05-13)

Commitment history: Committed to Miami logo Miami, May 13, 2025

commit2024-11-142025-05-13

■ Miami ■ Georgia ■ Alabama

All 31 offers

Miami logo Miami 84.1%, Georgia logo Georgia 1.2%, Alabama logo Alabama 1.1%, Ohio State logo Ohio State 0.9%, Michigan logo Michigan 0.7%, Missouri logo Missouri 0.7%, Auburn logo Auburn 0.7%, Texas A&M logo Texas A&M 0.7%, LSU logo LSU 0.6%, Florida logo Florida 0.6%, Ole Miss logo Ole Miss 0.6%, Tennessee logo Tennessee 0.6%, Oklahoma logo Oklahoma 0.6%, Notre Dame logo Notre Dame 0.6%, Arkansas logo Arkansas 0.6%, Oregon logo Oregon 0.6%, Nebraska logo Nebraska 0.5%, TCU logo TCU 0.5%, Kansas State logo Kansas State 0.4%, Penn State logo Penn State 0.4%, Florida State logo Florida State 0.4%, Wisconsin logo Wisconsin 0.4%, USC logo USC 0.4%, Iowa logo Iowa 0.4%, Illinois logo Illinois 0.4%, Kansas logo Kansas 0.3%, Iowa State logo Iowa State 0.3%, Michigan State logo Michigan State 0.2%, UCLA logo UCLA 0.2%, UNLV logo UNLV 0.2%, Stanford logo Stanford 0.2%

Related

Schools: Miami logo Miami · Georgia logo Georgia · Alabama logo Alabama

All class of 2026 recruits · Home