CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Basketball · Schools · Rankings

Keller Daugherty commitment prediction

Keller Daugherty (class of 2027, PF, national rank #90, men's basketball) is committed to Iowa. CommitOdds' current top pick: Iowa (89.4%).

Keller Daugherty Basketball Class of 2027 · national rank #90 · PF

Lee's Summit (Lee's Summit, MO)

Committed: Iowa logo Iowa (2026-06-13)

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Iowa logo Iowa89.4%
2Kansas City logo Kansas City3.2%
3Oklahoma logo Oklahoma2.1%
All 7 offers

Iowa logo Iowa 89.4%, Kansas City logo Kansas City 3.2%, Oklahoma logo Oklahoma 2.1%, Drake logo Drake 2.0%, Colorado State logo Colorado State 1.3%, Iona logo Iona 1.1%, Iona logo Iona 1.1%

Commitment history: Committed to Iowa logo Iowa, Jun 13, 2026

commit100%0%
2026-04-032026-10-16

■ Iowa ■ Kansas City ■ Oklahoma

Related

Schools: Iowa logo Iowa · Kansas City logo Kansas City · Oklahoma logo Oklahoma

All class of 2027 men's basketball recruits · Home

Browse: All PF recruits · PFs in the class of 2027 · All recruits from Missouri · Missouri class of 2027

Submit a photo (player or parent/guardian only; you must own the photo or have the rights to it)