CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Basketball · Schools · Rankings

Jalen Davis commitment prediction

Jalen Davis (class of 2027, CG, national rank #16, men's basketball) is uncommitted. CommitOdds' current top pick: UCLA (33.4%).

Jalen Davis Basketball Class of 2027 · national rank #16 · CG

Bremerton (Bremerton, WA)

Uncommitted

#Predicted schoolProb.
1UCLA logo UCLA33.4%
2Stanford logo Stanford19.0%
3Iowa logo Iowa17.0%
All 33 offers

UCLA logo UCLA 33.4%, Stanford logo Stanford 19.0%, Iowa logo Iowa 17.0%, North Carolina logo North Carolina 14.0%, Kansas logo Kansas 1.1%, Gonzaga logo Gonzaga 1.0%, Seattle 0.9%, Washington logo Washington 0.9%, Alabama logo Alabama 0.9%, USC logo USC 0.8%, Washington State logo Washington State 0.8%, Oregon logo Oregon 0.7%, West Virginia logo West Virginia 0.7%, Houston logo Houston 0.6%, Mississippi State logo Mississippi State 0.6%, San Francisco logo San Francisco 0.6%, California logo California 0.6%, Oklahoma logo Oklahoma 0.5%, Montana logo Montana 0.5%, Ole Miss logo Ole Miss 0.5%, Weber State logo Weber State 0.5%, UNLV logo UNLV 0.5%, Loyola Marymount logo Loyola Marymount 0.5%, San Diego State logo San Diego State 0.5%, New Mexico logo New Mexico 0.5%, Texas Tech logo Texas Tech 0.5%, TCU logo TCU 0.5%, Xavier logo Xavier 0.4%, Kentucky logo Kentucky 0.3%, Vanderbilt logo Vanderbilt 0.3%, Oregon State logo Oregon State 0.2%, BYU logo BYU 0.2%, SMU logo SMU 0.2%

70%0%
2026-04-032026-10-16

■ UCLA ■ Stanford ■ Iowa

Related

Schools: UCLA logo UCLA · Stanford logo Stanford · Iowa logo Iowa

All class of 2027 men's basketball recruits · Home

Browse: All SG recruits · SGs in the class of 2027 · All recruits from Washington · Washington class of 2027

Submit a photo (player or parent/guardian only; you must own the photo or have the rights to it)