CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools · Rankings

Rashad Streets commitment prediction

Rashad Streets (class of 2027, Edge, national rank #23) is committed to Oregon. CommitOdds' current top pick: Oregon (8.8%).

Rashad Streets Football Class of 2027 · national rank #23 · Edge

Millbrook (Raleigh, NC) · Hudl

Committed: Oregon logo Oregon (2026-04-03)

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Oregon logo Oregon8.8%
2Florida State logo Florida State7.0%
3Alabama logo Alabama5.4%
All 40 offers

Oregon logo Oregon 8.8%, Florida State logo Florida State 7.0%, Alabama logo Alabama 5.4%, USC logo USC 4.5%, Missouri logo Missouri 4.5%, Ohio State logo Ohio State 4.4%, Georgia logo Georgia 3.7%, North Carolina logo North Carolina 3.7%, Notre Dame logo Notre Dame 3.5%, Tennessee logo Tennessee 3.5%, South Carolina logo South Carolina 3.1%, NC State logo NC State 2.6%, Texas logo Texas 2.5%, Miami logo Miami 2.5%, Michigan logo Michigan 2.4%, Clemson logo Clemson 2.4%, Florida logo Florida 2.3%, Wake Forest logo Wake Forest 2.2%, LSU logo LSU 2.2%, Texas A&M logo Texas A&M 2.1%, East Carolina logo East Carolina 1.8%, North Carolina A&T logo North Carolina A&T 1.8%, Ole Miss logo Ole Miss 1.8%, Maryland logo Maryland 1.7%, Auburn logo Auburn 1.7%, Liberty logo Liberty 1.6%, Georgia Tech logo Georgia Tech 1.6%, Charlotte logo Charlotte 1.6%, Coastal Carolina logo Coastal Carolina 1.6%, Louisville logo Louisville 1.4%, Michigan State logo Michigan State 1.3%, Kentucky logo Kentucky 1.2%, SMU logo SMU 1.2%, Arkansas logo Arkansas 1.1%, Troy logo Troy 1.1%, Wisconsin logo Wisconsin 0.9%, Arizona State logo Arizona State 0.9%, Arizona logo Arizona 0.9%, Nebraska logo Nebraska 0.9%, UCLA logo UCLA 0.7%

Commitment history: Committed to Oregon logo Oregon, Apr 3, 2026

commit2026-04-032026-10-16

■ Oregon ■ Florida State ■ Alabama

Related

Schools: Oregon logo Oregon · Florida State logo Florida State · Alabama logo Alabama

All class of 2027 recruits · Home