CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools

Nation Farmer commitment prediction

Nation Farmer (class of 2028, IOL, national rank #87) is uncommitted. CommitOdds' current top pick: Florida (23.8%).

Nation Farmer Football Class of 2028 · national rank #87 · IOL

Uncommitted

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Florida logo Florida23.8%
2Georgia logo Georgia13.5%
3Florida State logo Florida State10.0%
All 21 offers

Florida logo Florida 23.8%, Georgia logo Georgia 13.5%, Florida State logo Florida State 10.0%, Texas A&M logo Texas A&M 9.7%, Tennessee logo Tennessee 9.5%, Oregon logo Oregon 4.1%, Michigan logo Michigan 3.0%, Georgia Tech logo Georgia Tech 2.9%, Penn State logo Penn State 2.3%, FIU logo FIU 2.2%, NC State logo NC State 2.1%, North Carolina logo North Carolina 2.1%, Louisville logo Louisville 2.0%, Georgia Southern logo Georgia Southern 1.9%, Troy logo Troy 1.9%, Kennesaw State logo Kennesaw State 1.7%, Colorado logo Colorado 1.6%, Memphis logo Memphis 1.5%, Miami (OH) logo Miami (OH) 1.4%, Howard logo Howard 1.4%, Illinois logo Illinois 1.4%

2026-10-162026-10-16

■ Florida ■ Georgia ■ Florida State · history starts 2026-10-16

Related

Schools: Florida logo Florida · Georgia logo Georgia · Florida State logo Florida State

All class of 2028 recruits · Home