CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Basketball · Schools · Rankings

Zymicah Wilkins commitment prediction

Zymicah Wilkins (class of 2025, C, national rank #78, men's basketball) committed to NC State. Odds by school as they stood before his commitment.

Zymicah Wilkins Basketball Class of 2025 · national rank #78 · C

High school: Christ School (Arden, NC)

#Predicted schoolProb.
1NC State logo NC State26.4%
2Villanova logo Villanova11.3%
3Oklahoma logo Oklahoma10.3%

Committed: NC State logo NC State (2024-09-21)

Commitment history: Committed to NC State logo NC State, Sep 21, 2024

commit30%0%
2024-03-252024-09-21

■ NC State ■ Villanova ■ Oklahoma

All 9 offers

NC State logo NC State 26.4%, Villanova logo Villanova 11.3%, Oklahoma logo Oklahoma 10.3%, Tennessee logo Tennessee 9.7%, Dayton logo Dayton 8.8%, VCU logo VCU 8.7%, West Virginia logo West Virginia 8.7%, Seton Hall logo Seton Hall 8.2%, Minnesota logo Minnesota 7.9%

Related

Schools: NC State logo NC State · Villanova logo Villanova · Oklahoma logo Oklahoma

All class of 2025 men's basketball recruits · Home

Browse: All C recruits · Cs in the class of 2025 · All recruits from North Carolina · North Carolina class of 2025

Submit a photo (player or parent/guardian only; you must own the photo or have the rights to it)