CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Basketball · Schools · Rankings · Pick'em

Antwan Jackson commitment prediction

Antwan Jackson (class of 2027, Edge, national rank #376) is committed to Ole Miss. CommitOdds' current top pick: Memphis (31.3%).

Antwan Jackson Football Class of 2027 · national rank #376 · Edge

White Station (Memphis, TN) · @twanjjackson on X · Hudl · ESPN #300

Committed: Ole Miss logo Ole Miss (2026-07-03)

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Memphis logo Memphis31.3%
2Alabama logo Alabama30.8%
3Ole Miss logo Ole Miss14.7%

Loading Pick'em…

All 23 offers

Memphis logo Memphis 31.3%, Alabama logo Alabama 30.8%, Ole Miss logo Ole Miss 14.7%, Missouri logo Missouri 9.7%, Tennessee logo Tennessee 2.9%, Florida State logo Florida State 1.9%, Georgia logo Georgia 0.9%, Texas logo Texas 0.9%, Oregon logo Oregon 0.8%, LSU logo LSU 0.8%, Texas A&M logo Texas A&M 0.7%, Mississippi State logo Mississippi State 0.7%, UT Martin logo UT Martin 0.6%, Arkansas logo Arkansas 0.5%, Jackson State logo Jackson State 0.4%, Jacksonville State logo Jacksonville State 0.4%, Southern Miss logo Southern Miss 0.4%, Kentucky logo Kentucky 0.3%, Miami (OH) logo Miami (OH) 0.3%, Toledo logo Toledo 0.3%, Liberty logo Liberty 0.3%, FIU logo FIU 0.2%, Boston College logo Boston College 0.2%

Commitment history: Committed to Ole Miss logo Ole Miss, Jul 3, 2026

commit100%0%
2026-04-042026-10-17

■ Memphis ■ Alabama ■ Ole Miss Official visit

Related

Schools: Memphis logo Memphis · Alabama logo Alabama · Ole Miss logo Ole Miss

All class of 2027 football recruits · Home

Browse: All Edge recruits · Edges in the class of 2027 · All recruits from Tennessee · Tennessee class of 2027

Are you this player or a parent/guardian?

Submit a photo (player or parent/guardian only; you must own the photo or have the rights to it)