CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Basketball · Schools · Rankings · Pick'em

Allen Kennett V commitment prediction

Allen Kennett V (class of 2028, LB, national rank #180) is uncommitted. CommitOdds' current top pick: Notre Dame (21.3%).

Allen Kennett V Football Class of 2028 · national rank #180 · LB

Servite (Anaheim, CA) · ESPN #133

Uncommitted

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Notre Dame logo Notre Dame21.3%
2Texas logo Texas12.6%
3Nebraska logo Nebraska9.6%

Loading Pick'em…

All 21 offers

Notre Dame logo Notre Dame 21.3%, Texas logo Texas 12.6%, Nebraska logo Nebraska 9.6%, Oregon logo Oregon 7.3%, USC logo USC 6.8%, UCLA logo UCLA 6.8%, California logo California 3.9%, San Diego State logo San Diego State 3.1%, Michigan logo Michigan 2.9%, Washington logo Washington 2.7%, UNLV logo UNLV 2.5%, Colorado logo Colorado 2.4%, Tennessee logo Tennessee 2.3%, Arizona State logo Arizona State 2.2%, Kentucky logo Kentucky 2.2%, Sacramento State logo Sacramento State 2.2%, Arizona logo Arizona 2.1%, Wisconsin logo Wisconsin 2.1%, Georgia Tech logo Georgia Tech 2.1%, Oregon State logo Oregon State 1.7%, Michigan State logo Michigan State 1.3%

30%0%
2026-04-042026-10-17

■ Notre Dame ■ Texas ■ Nebraska

Related

Schools: Notre Dame logo Notre Dame · Texas logo Texas · Nebraska logo Nebraska

All class of 2028 football recruits · Home

Browse: All LB recruits · LBs in the class of 2028 · All recruits from California · California class of 2028

Are you this player or a parent/guardian?

Submit a photo (player or parent/guardian only; you must own the photo or have the rights to it)