CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools · Rankings

Titus Huard commitment prediction

Titus Huard (class of 2028, QB, national rank #120) is uncommitted. CommitOdds' current top pick: Oregon (11.5%). Early prediction: few visits on record.

Titus Huard Football Class of 2028 · national rank #120 · QB

Valor Christian (Littleton, CO) · Hudl

Uncommitted

Early: few visits on record, so this prediction is low-confidence and may change a lot.

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Oregon logo Oregon11.5%
2Texas Tech logo Texas Tech9.6%
3Colorado logo Colorado8.6%
All 21 offers

Oregon logo Oregon 11.5%, Texas Tech logo Texas Tech 9.6%, Colorado logo Colorado 8.6%, Ohio State logo Ohio State 7.4%, UCLA logo UCLA 5.6%, Colorado State logo Colorado State 5.5%, Kansas State logo Kansas State 5.2%, Washington logo Washington 4.6%, Minnesota logo Minnesota 4.5%, Arkansas logo Arkansas 4.0%, Oklahoma State logo Oklahoma State 3.4%, Kansas logo Kansas 3.4%, Stanford logo Stanford 3.3%, Mississippi State logo Mississippi State 3.3%, Tulsa logo Tulsa 3.3%, Arizona State logo Arizona State 3.3%, SMU logo SMU 3.1%, Idaho logo Idaho 3.0%, Purdue logo Purdue 2.8%, Stetson logo Stetson 2.3%, Columbia logo Columbia 2.3%

2026-04-032026-10-16

■ Oregon ■ Texas Tech ■ Colorado

Related

Schools: Oregon logo Oregon · Texas Tech logo Texas Tech · Colorado logo Colorado

All class of 2028 recruits · Home