CommitOdds logo CommitOdds · Class of 2028 · 2027 · 2026 · 2025 · Schools

Xavier Bowman commitment prediction

Xavier Bowman (class of 2028, CB, national rank #150) is uncommitted. CommitOdds' current top pick: Tennessee (19.8%).

Xavier Bowman Football Class of 2028 · national rank #150 · CB

Uncommitted

#Predicted schoolProb.
1Tennessee logo Tennessee19.8%
2Florida State logo Florida State11.9%
3Georgia logo Georgia7.4%
All 21 offers

Tennessee logo Tennessee 19.8%, Florida State logo Florida State 11.9%, Georgia logo Georgia 7.4%, Florida logo Florida 7.3%, Georgia Tech logo Georgia Tech 5.5%, Vanderbilt logo Vanderbilt 5.0%, Kentucky logo Kentucky 4.9%, Virginia Tech logo Virginia Tech 4.7%, Indiana logo Indiana 3.9%, Maryland logo Maryland 3.0%, East Tennessee State logo East Tennessee State 2.9%, Eastern Kentucky logo Eastern Kentucky 2.9%, Arkansas logo Arkansas 2.8%, Marshall logo Marshall 2.6%, Miami (OH) logo Miami (OH) 2.6%, Southern Miss logo Southern Miss 2.5%, Liberty logo Liberty 2.4%, Toledo logo Toledo 2.3%, Central Michigan logo Central Michigan 2.1%, SMU logo SMU 2.0%, UNLV logo UNLV 1.5%

2026-10-162026-10-16

■ Tennessee ■ Florida State ■ Georgia · history starts 2026-10-16

Related

Schools: Tennessee logo Tennessee · Florida State logo Florida State · Georgia logo Georgia

All class of 2028 recruits · Home